ALCMARIA FLAMES
CAPTITALS LEEUWARDEN
ENSCHEDE LIONS
SMOKE EATERS GELEEN
COOL MOKUM AMSTERDAM
KEY TOWN TIGERS
FRISIAN BOMBERS
UNIS FLYERS
OG'S UTRECHT
DORDRECHT LIONS
SAINTS NIJMEGEN
GIJS GRONINGEN
WARRIORS_LEEUWARDEN
HIJS HOKIJ DEN HAAG
THE WHEELERS TILBURG
MIDNIGHT PLAYERS TILBURG
IJ.V. VIKINGS EINDHOVEN
LEIDEN LIONS
IJCU DRAGONS UTRECHT
GLADIATORS NIJMEGEN
KEMPHANEN EINDHOVEN
DUTCH DUKES TILBURG
BLACK SHEEP DORDRECHT
TRAPPERS TILBURG
TIGERS AMSTERDAM
BLUE MOUNTAIN COUGARS HOORN
PANTERS ZOETERMEER BENE
SLAPPING STUDS
RED EAGLES DEN BOSCH
PANTERS ZOETERMEER JEUGD
OUTLAWS ZOETERMEER
DEVILS NIJMEGEN
YETI'S BREDA
ICEHAWKS EINDHOVEN
HOCKEY CLUB AMSTERDAM
BLUES LEIDEN
BLUE CAPS TWENTE

ALL SEASON 2020-2021 GAMES OF BLACK SHEEP IN A ROW

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Home
Away
Date
10th Oct. 2021
23th Oct. 2021
24th Oct. 2021
7th Nov. 2021
27th Nov. 2021
12th Dec. 2021
18th Dec. 2021
9th Jan. 2022
23th Jan. 2022
5th Feb. 2022
6th Feb. 2022
20th Feb. 2022
6th Mar. 2022
Time
20:45 hours
19:45 hours
20:45 hours
20:45 hours
18:45 hours
20:45 hours
21:00 hours
19:30 hours
20:45 hours
20:15 hours
20:45 hours
20:45 hours
19:00 hours
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Stappegoor Tilburg
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Uithof Den Haag
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Glanerbrook Geleen
IJssportcentrum Eindhoven
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Vechtsebaan Utrecht
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
Uithof Den Haag

ALL SEASON 2020-2021 GAMES OF BLACK SHEEP IN A ROW

H
A
D
11-10-20
Time
20:45
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Uithof Den Haag
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Stappegoor Tilburg
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
IJssportcentrum Eindhoven
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Glanerbrook Geleen
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Vechtsebaan Utrecht
H
A
D
C
Time
C
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
06-02-21
Time
18:50
Place
Uithof Den Haag
H
A
D
07-02-21
Time
20:45
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
21-02-21
Time
20:45
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht
H
A
D
07-03-21
Time
20:45
Place
Sportboulevard Dordrecht

STANDING 3RD DIVISION POULE A

Hijs Hokij 3
Hijs Hokij Bullets
Black Sheep
Midnight Players
OG's
Smoke Eaters 2
Vikings
LOGO
Games played
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
Won
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
Lost
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
Tide
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Points
2
0
4
0
3
1
0
GF-GA
7-2
4-11
9-6
3-5
7-5
3-3
3-4

STANDING 3RD DIVISION POULE B

Islanders
Alcmaria Flames
Enschede Lions
Cool Mokum 2
Leiden Lions
UNIS Flyers 3
OrangeGas Capitals 2
LOGO
Games played
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Won
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lost
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tide
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Points
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GF-GA
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

STANDING 3RD DIVISION POULE A

Hijs Hokij 3
Hijs Hokij Bullets
Black Sheep
Midnight Players
OG's
Smoke Eaters 2
Vikings
L
GP
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
W
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
L
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
T
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
P
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
GF-GA
0-0
0-0
4-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-4

STANDING 3RD DIVISION POULE B

Islanders
Alcmaria Flames
Enschede Lions
Cool Mokum 2
Leiden Lions
UNIS Flyers 3
OrangeGas Capitals 2
Lions Toekomstteam
L
GP
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
W
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
L
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
T
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
P
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
GF-GA
9-7
4-2
8-8
8-8
0-0
0-0
7-9
2-4